Moseløbet 2012 ALOT
Overall Detail
September 02, 2012
Results Presentet by ALOT
Moseløb
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Christoffer Heick 199 M/16 7 4:26/M 15.561 1:08:57
2,22 km 09:22 4:13/M 2.223 09:22
4,44 km 10:01 4:30/M 4.446 19:23
6,66 km 09:51 4:26/M 6.669 29:14
8,88 km 09:46 4:24/M 8.892 39:00
11,10 km 09:53 4:27/M 11.115 48:53
13,32 km 10:03 4:31/M 13.338 58:56
15,54 km 10:01 4:30/M 15.561 1:08:57
2 Søren Hvid 6 M/41 6 4:30/M 13.338 59:56
2,22 km 09:41 4:21/M 2.223 09:41
4,44 km 09:49 4:25/M 4.446 19:30
6,66 km 09:46 4:24/M 6.669 29:16
8,88 km 10:14 4:36/M 8.892 39:30
11,10 km 10:22 4:40/M 11.115 49:52
13,32 km 10:04 4:32/M 13.338 59:56
3 Svend Erik Bækmand 41 M/44 6 4:40/M 13.338 1:02:08
2,22 km 10:10 4:34/M 2.223 10:10
4,44 km 10:02 4:31/M 4.446 20:12
6,66 km 10:27 4:42/M 6.669 30:39
8,88 km 10:46 4:51/M 8.892 41:25
11,10 km 10:36 4:46/M 11.115 52:01
13,32 km 10:07 4:33/M 13.338 1:02:08
4 Kenneth Hansen 17 M/39 6 4:40/M 13.338 1:02:11
2,22 km 13:12 5:56/M 2.223 13:12
4,44 km 13:01 5:51/M 4.446 26:13
6,66 km 09:44 4:23/M 6.669 35:57
8,88 km 10:05 4:32/M 8.892 46:02
11,10 km 08:04 3:38/M 11.115 54:06
13,32 km 08:05 3:38/M 13.338 1:02:11
5 Lars-Iver Funch 38 M/45 6 4:40/M 13.338 1:02:14
2,22 km 10:41 4:48/M 2.223 10:41
4,44 km 10:12 4:35/M 4.446 20:53
6,66 km 10:20 4:39/M 6.669 31:13
8,88 km 10:53 4:54/M 8.892 42:06
11,10 km 10:01 4:30/M 11.115 52:07
13,32 km 10:07 4:33/M 13.338 1:02:14
6 Per Jensen 1 M/46 6 4:47/M 13.338 1:03:49
2,22 km 09:59 4:29/M 2.223 09:59
4,44 km 10:46 4:51/M 4.446 20:45
6,66 km 10:49 4:52/M 6.669 31:34
8,88 km 10:48 4:51/M 8.892 42:22
11,10 km 10:49 4:52/M 11.115 53:11
13,32 km 10:38 4:47/M 13.338 1:03:49
7 Jan Kingo 77 M/55 6 4:47/M 13.338 1:03:51
2,22 km 10:15 4:37/M 2.223 10:15
4,44 km 10:38 4:47/M 4.446 20:53
6,66 km 10:42 4:49/M 6.669 31:35
8,88 km 10:47 4:51/M 8.892 42:22
11,10 km 10:50 4:52/M 11.115 53:12
13,32 km 10:39 4:47/M 13.338 1:03:51
8 Christopher Lindberg 40 M/18 6 4:51/M 13.338 1:04:46
2,22 km 10:26 4:42/M 2.223 10:26
4,44 km 10:50 4:52/M 4.446 21:16
6,66 km 10:44 4:50/M 6.669 32:00
8,88 km 10:50 4:52/M 8.892 42:50
11,10 km 11:01 4:57/M 11.115 53:51
13,32 km 10:55 4:55/M 13.338 1:04:46
9 Mads Rasmussen 100 M/18 6 4:51/M 13.338 1:04:47
2,22 km 10:26 4:42/M 2.223 10:26
4,44 km 10:49 4:52/M 4.446 21:15
6,66 km 10:44 4:50/M 6.669 31:59
8,88 km 10:52 4:53/M 8.892 42:51
11,10 km 11:00 4:57/M 11.115 53:51
13,32 km 10:56 4:55/M 13.338 1:04:47
10 Morten Jørgensen 111 M/44 6 5:07/M 13.338 1:08:15
2,22 km 10:51 4:53/M 2.223 10:51
4,44 km 11:25 5:08/M 4.446 22:16
6,66 km 11:27 5:09/M 6.669 33:43
8,88 km 11:37 5:14/M 8.892 45:20
11,10 km 11:35 5:13/M 11.115 56:55
13,32 km 11:20 5:06/M 13.338 1:08:15
11 René Vendt 80 M/39 6 5:12/M 13.338 1:09:25
2,22 km 16:15 7:19/M 2.223 16:15
4,44 km 11:05 4:59/M 4.446 27:20
6,66 km 11:18 5:05/M 6.669 38:38
8,88 km 11:00 4:57/M 8.892 49:38
11,10 km 10:03 4:31/M 11.115 59:41
13,32 km 09:44 4:23/M 13.338 1:09:25
12 Lars Henriksen 4 M/41 5 4:44/M 11.115 52:36
2,22 km 10:27 4:42/M 2.223 10:27
4,44 km 10:24 4:41/M 4.446 20:51
6,66 km 10:31 4:44/M 6.669 31:22
8,88 km 10:45 4:50/M 8.892 42:07
11,10 km 10:29 4:43/M 11.115 52:36
13 Thomas Larsen 195 M/47 5 4:47/M 11.115 53:14
2,22 km 10:28 4:43/M 2.223 10:28
4,44 km 10:16 4:37/M 4.446 20:44
6,66 km 10:25 4:41/M 6.669 31:09
8,88 km 10:57 4:56/M 8.892 42:06
11,10 km 11:08 5:00/M 11.115 53:14
14 Mads Brøns Pedersen 59 M/29 5 5:24/M 11.115 1:00:00
2,22 km 10:51 4:53/M 2.223 10:51
4,44 km 11:38 5:14/M 4.446 22:29
6,66 km 12:14 5:30/M 6.669 34:43
8,88 km 12:27 5:36/M 8.892 47:10
11,10 km 12:50 5:46/M 11.115 1:00:00
15 Bo Brauner 113 M/46 5 5:24/M 11.115 1:00:03
2,22 km 16:02 7:13/M 2.223 16:02
4,44 km 11:17 5:05/M 4.446 27:19
6,66 km 11:18 5:05/M 6.669 38:37
8,88 km 11:01 4:57/M 8.892 49:38
11,10 km 10:25 4:41/M 11.115 1:00:03
16 Yasemin Selcuk 69 F/41 5 5:29/M 11.115 1:01:02
2,22 km 12:13 5:30/M 2.223 12:13
4,44 km 12:25 5:35/M 4.446 24:38
6,66 km 12:22 5:34/M 6.669 37:00
8,88 km 12:15 5:31/M 8.892 49:15
11,10 km 11:47 5:18/M 11.115 1:01:02
17 Karin Skov 86 F/52 5 5:29/M 11.115 1:01:02
2,22 km 12:13 5:30/M 2.223 12:13
4,44 km 12:26 5:36/M 4.446 24:39
6,66 km 12:21 5:33/M 6.669 37:00
8,88 km 12:15 5:31/M 8.892 49:15
11,10 km 11:47 5:18/M 11.115 1:01:02
18 Jonas Nilsson 191 M/32 5 5:40/M 11.115 1:02:55
2,22 km 18:09 8:10/M 2.223 18:09
4,44 km 10:08 4:34/M 4.446 28:17
6,66 km 13:43 6:10/M 6.669 42:00
8,88 km 11:12 5:02/M 8.892 53:12
11,10 km 09:43 4:22/M 11.115 1:02:55
19 Majbritt Brander 19 F/48 5 6:14/M 11.115 1:09:13
2,22 km 13:40 6:09/M 2.223 13:40
4,44 km 13:44 6:11/M 4.446 27:24
6,66 km 13:45 6:11/M 6.669 41:09
8,88 km 14:08 6:21/M 8.892 55:17
11,10 km 13:56 6:16/M 11.115 1:09:13
20 Brian Dahlstrøm 117 M/41 4 4:25/M 8.892 39:16
2,22 km 09:55 4:28/M 2.223 09:55
4,44 km 10:14 4:36/M 4.446 20:09
6,66 km 09:37 4:20/M 6.669 29:46
8,88 km 09:30 4:16/M 8.892 39:16
21 Maiken Transemose Hansen 8 F/39 4 5:11/M 8.892 46:03
2,22 km 13:12 5:56/M 2.223 13:12
4,44 km 13:02 5:52/M 4.446 26:14
6,66 km 09:43 4:22/M 6.669 35:57
8,88 km 10:06 4:33/M 8.892 46:03
22 Johannes Frederiksen 93 M/12 4 5:34/M 8.892 49:27
2,22 km 13:48 6:12/M 2.223 13:48
4,44 km 12:27 5:36/M 4.446 26:15
6,66 km 12:23 5:34/M 6.669 38:38
8,88 km 10:49 4:52/M 8.892 49:27
23 Morten Biilmann 197 M/66 4 6:09/M 8.892 54:42
2,22 km 12:33 5:39/M 2.223 12:33
4,44 km 13:40 6:09/M 4.446 26:13
6,66 km 14:04 6:20/M 6.669 40:17
8,88 km 14:25 6:29/M 8.892 54:42
24 Dennis Jørgensen 97 M/43 4 6:32/M 8.892 58:10
2,22 km 17:42 7:58/M 2.223 17:42
4,44 km 17:27 7:51/M 4.446 35:09
6,66 km 11:29 5:10/M 6.669 46:38
8,88 km 11:32 5:11/M 8.892 58:10
25 Erik Brander 10 M/72 4 6:57/M 8.892 1:01:45
2,22 km 15:12 6:50/M 2.223 15:12
4,44 km 15:18 6:53/M 4.446 30:30
6,66 km 15:30 6:58/M 6.669 46:00
8,88 km 15:45 7:05/M 8.892 1:01:45
26 Cecilie Jensen 60 F/14 4 7:15/M 8.892 1:04:26
2,22 km 15:01 6:45/M 2.223 15:01
4,44 km 17:10 7:43/M 4.446 32:11
6,66 km 16:54 7:36/M 6.669 49:05
8,88 km 15:21 6:54/M 8.892 1:04:26
27 Benedikte Bekmand 35 F/11 4 7:48/M 8.892 1:09:20
2,22 km 15:40 7:03/M 2.223 15:40
4,44 km 17:39 7:56/M 4.446 33:19
6,66 km 17:54 8:03/M 6.669 51:13
8,88 km 18:07 8:09/M 8.892 1:09:20
28 Kenn Pedersen 90 M/46 4 8:44/M 8.892 1:17:43
2,22 km 20:12 9:05/M 2.223 20:12
4,44 km 20:04 9:02/M 4.446 40:16
6,66 km 17:18 7:47/M 6.669 57:34
8,88 km 20:09 9:04/M 8.892 1:17:43
29 Flemming Hansen 76 M/45 3 5:02/M 6.669 33:32
2,22 km 10:25 4:41/M 2.223 10:25
4,44 km 11:30 5:10/M 4.446 21:55
6,66 km 11:37 5:14/M 6.669 33:32
30 Thomas Kruse Jensen 73 M/43 3 5:31/M 6.669 36:48
2,22 km 11:27 5:09/M 2.223 11:27
4,44 km 12:40 5:42/M 4.446 24:07
6,66 km 12:41 5:42/M 6.669 36:48
31 Pernille Heick 198 F/47 3 5:49/M 6.669 38:45
2,22 km 12:21 5:33/M 2.223 12:21
4,44 km 12:48 5:45/M 4.446 25:09
6,66 km 13:36 6:07/M 6.669 38:45
32 Mette Nielsen 62 F/32 3 5:59/M 6.669 39:57
2,22 km 14:09 6:22/M 2.223 14:09
4,44 km 12:08 5:27/M 4.446 26:17
6,66 km 13:40 6:09/M 6.669 39:57
33 Peter Mathiesen 47 M/37 3 6:08/M 6.669 40:57
2,22 km 14:05 6:20/M 2.223 14:05
4,44 km 14:37 6:35/M 4.446 28:42
6,66 km 12:15 5:31/M 6.669 40:57
34 Tanja Hausgaard 20 F/27 3 6:17/M 6.669 41:53
2,22 km 14:10 6:22/M 2.223 14:10
4,44 km 13:37 6:08/M 4.446 27:47
6,66 km 14:06 6:21/M 6.669 41:53
35 Trine Bylow Hansen 78 F/40 3 6:23/M 6.669 42:32
2,22 km 13:47 6:12/M 2.223 13:47
4,44 km 14:35 6:34/M 4.446 28:22
6,66 km 14:10 6:22/M 6.669 42:32
36 Chris Clausen 187 M/49 3 6:24/M 6.669 42:43
2,22 km 14:46 6:39/M 2.223 14:46
4,44 km 17:03 7:40/M 4.446 31:49
6,66 km 10:54 4:54/M 6.669 42:43
37 Rasmus Jensen 18 M/14 3 6:50/M 6.669 45:31
2,22 km 14:10 6:22/M 2.223 14:10
4,44 km 14:18 6:26/M 4.446 28:28
6,66 km 17:03 7:40/M 6.669 45:31
38 Jesper Pedersen 29 M/43 3 6:53/M 6.669 45:57
2,22 km 16:51 7:35/M 2.223 16:51
4,44 km 19:41 8:51/M 4.446 36:32
6,66 km 09:25 4:14/M 6.669 45:57
39 Vibeke Taeger 45 F/51 3 7:07/M 6.669 47:29
2,22 km 15:51 7:08/M 2.223 15:51
4,44 km 15:53 7:09/M 4.446 31:44
6,66 km 15:45 7:05/M 6.669 47:29
40 Pernille Kjærholt 51 F/47 3 7:42/M 6.669 51:18
2,22 km 16:24 7:23/M 2.223 16:24
4,44 km 16:56 7:37/M 4.446 33:20
6,66 km 17:58 8:05/M 6.669 51:18
41 Ann Kjelnæs 39 F/43 3 7:52/M 6.669 52:30
2,22 km 19:43 8:52/M 2.223 19:43
4,44 km 17:04 7:41/M 4.446 36:47
6,66 km 15:43 7:04/M 6.669 52:30
42 Tommy Thomadsen 33 M/35 3 7:56/M 6.669 52:53
2,22 km 17:57 8:04/M 2.223 17:57
4,44 km 26:08 11:45/M 4.446 44:05
6,66 km 08:48 3:58/M 6.669 52:53
43 Tobias Pihl 34 M/16 3 10:06/M 6.669 1:07:23
2,22 km 15:41 7:03/M 2.223 15:41
4,44 km 25:25 11:26/M 4.446 41:06
6,66 km 26:17 11:49/M 6.669 1:07:23
44 Andreas Pihl 53 M/15 3 10:07/M 6.669 1:07:26
2,22 km 15:41 7:03/M 2.223 15:41
4,44 km 25:22 11:25/M 4.446 41:03
6,66 km 26:23 11:52/M 6.669 1:07:26
45 Mikkel Lynggaard 5 M/12 2 4:29/M 4.446 19:55
2,22 km 09:23 4:13/M 2.223 09:23
4,44 km 10:32 4:44/M 4.446 19:55
46 Andreas Hansen 72 M/14 2 4:40/M 4.446 20:47
2,22 km 10:25 4:41/M 2.223 10:25
4,44 km 10:22 4:40/M 4.446 20:47
47 Jan Lynggaard 16 M/45 2 4:47/M 4.446 21:17
2,22 km 10:24 4:41/M 2.223 10:24
4,44 km 10:53 4:54/M 4.446 21:17
48 Henriette Enghave 48 F/40 2 4:53/M 4.446 21:41
2,22 km 10:40 4:48/M 2.223 10:40
4,44 km 11:01 4:57/M 4.446 21:41
49 Thorsten Enghave 49 M/40 2 5:04/M 4.446 22:31
2,22 km 12:40 5:42/M 2.223 12:40
4,44 km 09:51 4:26/M 4.446 22:31
50 Keld Strobel 14 M/42 2 5:39/M 4.446 25:09
2,22 km 12:22 5:34/M 2.223 12:22
4,44 km 12:47 5:45/M 4.446 25:09
51 Peter Hansen 27 M/ 7 2 5:52/M 4.446 26:05
2,22 km 12:27 5:36/M 2.223 12:27
4,44 km 13:38 6:08/M 4.446 26:05
52 Randi Hansen 23 F/37 2 5:52/M 4.446 26:06
2,22 km 13:52 6:14/M 2.223 13:52
4,44 km 12:14 5:30/M 4.446 26:06
53 Maja Tranemose Hansen 15 F/11 2 5:54/M 4.446 26:14
2,22 km 13:11 5:56/M 2.223 13:11
4,44 km 13:03 5:52/M 4.446 26:14
54 Daniel Decker 182 M/11 2 6:06/M 4.446 27:09
2,22 km 12:24 5:35/M 2.223 12:24
4,44 km 14:45 6:38/M 4.446 27:09
55 Ken Kayjaki 180 M/ 9 2 6:07/M 4.446 27:13
2,22 km 12:17 5:32/M 2.223 12:17
4,44 km 14:56 6:43/M 4.446 27:13
56 Carl Emil Frederiksen 89 M/ 9 2 6:09/M 4.446 27:21
2,22 km 14:10 6:22/M 2.223 14:10
4,44 km 13:11 5:56/M 4.446 27:21
57 Anette Ravn 7 F/45 2 6:11/M 4.446 27:31
2,22 km 14:09 6:22/M 2.223 14:09
4,44 km 13:22 6:01/M 4.446 27:31
58 Ditte Pedersen 21 F/44 2 6:17/M 4.446 27:58
2,22 km 14:31 6:32/M 2.223 14:31
4,44 km 13:27 6:03/M 4.446 27:58
59 Silas Handgaard 12 M/11 2 6:18/M 4.446 28:01
2,22 km 13:02 5:52/M 2.223 13:02
4,44 km 14:59 6:44/M 4.446 28:01
60 Tine Christensen 85 F/35 2 6:27/M 4.446 28:42
2,22 km 14:05 6:20/M 2.223 14:05
4,44 km 14:37 6:35/M 4.446 28:42
61 Ulla Høvring 11 F/62 2 6:37/M 4.446 29:24
2,22 km 14:37 6:35/M 2.223 14:37
4,44 km 14:47 6:39/M 4.446 29:24
62 Lukas Izzet 185 M/ 9 2 7:05/M 4.446 31:31
2,22 km 14:44 6:38/M 2.223 14:44
4,44 km 16:47 7:33/M 4.446 31:31
63 Asbjørn Clausen 189 M/ 7 2 7:05/M 4.446 31:31
2,22 km 14:45 6:38/M 2.223 14:45
4,44 km 16:46 7:33/M 4.446 31:31
64 Rasmus Roerup 105 M/ 8 2 7:06/M 4.446 31:35
2,22 km 14:41 6:36/M 2.223 14:41
4,44 km 16:54 7:36/M 4.446 31:35
65 Martin Roerup 108 M/41 2 7:06/M 4.446 31:36
2,22 km 14:40 6:36/M 2.223 14:40
4,44 km 16:56 7:37/M 4.446 31:36
66 Thor Clausen 184 M/ 9 2 7:11/M 4.446 31:56
2,22 km 14:49 6:40/M 2.223 14:49
4,44 km 17:07 7:42/M 4.446 31:56
67 Niclas Andersen 13 M/11 2 7:53/M 4.446 35:05
2,22 km 13:18 5:59/M 2.223 13:18
4,44 km 21:47 9:48/M 4.446 35:05
68 Henriette Karlsson 98 F/43 2 7:55/M 4.446 35:10
2,22 km 16:54 7:36/M 2.223 16:54
4,44 km 18:16 8:13/M 4.446 35:10
69 Anton Pedersen 22 M/ 9 2 8:13/M 4.446 36:31
2,22 km 16:51 7:35/M 2.223 16:51
4,44 km 19:40 8:51/M 4.446 36:31
70 Sanne Bøgeholm 116 F/45 2 9:07/M 4.446 40:32
2,22 km 19:56 8:58/M 2.223 19:56
4,44 km 20:36 9:16/M 4.446 40:32
71 Nicolai Bo Sørensen 190 M/11 2 9:25/M 4.446 41:54
2,22 km 21:58 9:53/M 2.223 21:58
4,44 km 19:56 8:58/M 4.446 41:54
72 Gustav Nilsson 192 M/ 7 2 9:26/M 4.446 41:58
2,22 km 18:07 8:09/M 2.223 18:07
4,44 km 23:51 10:44/M 4.446 41:58
73 Vicki Nilsson 193 F/33 2 9:27/M 4.446 42:00
2,22 km 18:08 8:09/M 2.223 18:08
4,44 km 23:52 10:44/M 4.446 42:00
74 Laila Bennetzen 188 F/36 2 9:28/M 4.446 42:05
2,22 km 22:12 9:59/M 2.223 22:12
4,44 km 19:53 8:57/M 4.446 42:05
75 Emma Ravn Larsen 194 F/ 8 2 9:54/M 4.446 44:01
2,22 km 20:09 9:04/M 2.223 20:09
4,44 km 23:52 10:44/M 4.446 44:01
76 Mathilde Mathiesen 46 F/ 8 2 9:54/M 4.446 44:02
2,22 km 20:07 9:03/M 2.223 20:07
4,44 km 23:55 10:46/M 4.446 44:02
77 Caroline Mathiesen 56 F/11 2 10:26/M 4.446 46:22
2,22 km 23:29 10:34/M 2.223 23:29
4,44 km 22:53 10:18/M 4.446 46:22
78 Emilie Ravn Larsen 196 F/10 2 10:26/M 4.446 46:23
2,22 km 23:38 10:38/M 2.223 23:38
4,44 km 22:45 10:14/M 4.446 46:23
79 Oliver Larsen 75 M/15 1 4:33/M 2.223 10:06
2,22 km 10:06 4:33/M 2.223 10:06
80 Frederik L Johnsen 31 F/45 1 5:21/M 2.223 11:54
2,22 km 11:54 5:21/M 2.223 11:54
81 Tobias Enghave 114 M/10 1 5:42/M 2.223 12:40
2,22 km 12:40 5:42/M 2.223 12:40
82 Kristian Nielsen 158 M/ 6 1 6:21/M 2.223 14:08
2,22 km 14:08 6:21/M 2.223 14:08
83 Dorthe Møllebæk 99 F/39 1 6:46/M 2.223 15:02
2,22 km 15:02 6:46/M 2.223 15:02
84 Nikolai Prødel 82 M/36 1 7:04/M 2.223 15:43
2,22 km 15:43 7:04/M 2.223 15:43
85 Olivia Brouer 87 F/11 1 7:04/M 2.223 15:43
2,22 km 15:43 7:04/M 2.223 15:43
86 Emmely Vendt 102 F/11 1 7:11/M 2.223 15:58
2,22 km 15:58 7:11/M 2.223 15:58
87 Fornavn 2 Efternavn 2 104 M/99 1 7:12/M 2.223 16:00
2,22 km 16:00 7:12/M 2.223 16:00
88 Fornavn 3 Efternavn 3 107 M/99 1 7:12/M 2.223 16:01
2,22 km 16:01 7:12/M 2.223 16:01
89 Andreas Brauner 115 M/ 9 1 7:12/M 2.223 16:01
2,22 km 16:01 7:12/M 2.223 16:01
90 Kean Olsen 3 M/ 6 1 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
2,22 km 16:14 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
91 Jytte Olsen 9 F/47 1 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
2,22 km 16:14 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
92 Freya Vendt 103 F/ 7 1 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
2,22 km 16:14 7:18/M 2.223 16:14
93 Willian Vikke 25 M/ 5 1 7:27/M 2.223 16:34
2,22 km 16:34 7:27/M 2.223 16:34
94 Tina Vikke 26 F/38 1 7:28/M 2.223 16:36
2,22 km 16:36 7:28/M 2.223 16:36
95 Luka Kepser 58 M/ 4 1 7:29/M 2.223 16:39
2,22 km 16:39 7:29/M 2.223 16:39
96 Julia Klingenberg 79 F/ 7 1 7:31/M 2.223 16:43
2,22 km 16:43 7:31/M 2.223 16:43
97 Luna Ravn 68 F/ 5 1 7:35/M 2.223 16:52
2,22 km 16:52 7:35/M 2.223 16:52
98 Noah Kepser 52 M/ 2 1 7:41/M 2.223 17:04
2,22 km 17:04 7:41/M 2.223 17:04
99 Pelle Kurland 101 M/ 5 1 7:54/M 2.223 17:34
2,22 km 17:34 7:54/M 2.223 17:34
100 Freya Karlsson 95 F/ 8 1 7:57/M 2.223 17:41
2,22 km 17:41 7:57/M 2.223 17:41
101 Olivia Pedersen 37 F/ 7 1 7:59/M 2.223 17:44
2,22 km 17:44 7:59/M 2.223 17:44
102 Hjalte Karlsson 96 M/ 7 1 8:02/M 2.223 17:52
2,22 km 17:52 8:02/M 2.223 17:52
103 Laura Thomadsen 183 F/ 8 1 8:04/M 2.223 17:55
2,22 km 17:55 8:04/M 2.223 17:55
104 Mikkel Thomadsen 181 M/ 5 1 8:04/M 2.223 17:56
2,22 km 17:56 8:04/M 2.223 17:56
105 Christian Kepser 54 M/34 1 8:13/M 2.223 18:16
2,22 km 18:16 8:13/M 2.223 18:16
106 Freja Kepser 55 F/ 7 1 8:13/M 2.223 18:16
2,22 km 18:16 8:13/M 2.223 18:16
107 Viktor Kjelnæs 30 M/ 7 1 8:52/M 2.223 19:42
2,22 km 19:42 8:52/M 2.223 19:42
108 Silas Dahlstrøm 110 M/ 8 1 8:58/M 2.223 19:57
2,22 km 19:57 8:58/M 2.223 19:57
109 Jeppe Pedersen 91 M/ 8 1 9:01/M 2.223 20:02
2,22 km 20:02 9:01/M 2.223 20:02
110 Selina Dahlstrøm 106 F/ 6 1 9:03/M 2.223 20:08
2,22 km 20:08 9:03/M 2.223 20:08
111 Jonathan Mathiesen 50 M/ 6 1 9:17/M 2.223 20:39
2,22 km 20:39 9:17/M 2.223 20:39
112 Vena Brauner 112 F/39 1 9:18/M 2.223 20:40
2,22 km 20:40 9:18/M 2.223 20:40
113 Jonas Brauner 119 M/ 5 1 9:18/M 2.223 20:40
2,22 km 20:40 9:18/M 2.223 20:40
114 Liv Sloth Hjort-Hansen 74 F/ 8 1 9:19/M 2.223 20:42
2,22 km 20:42 9:19/M 2.223 20:42
115 Maibritt Poulsen 88 F/42 1 9:43/M 2.223 21:37
2,22 km 21:37 9:43/M 2.223 21:37
116 Ulrikke Poulsen 92 F/ 3 1 9:43/M 2.223 21:37
2,22 km 21:37 9:43/M 2.223 21:37
117 Tobias Bo Sørensen 186 M/ 7 1 9:58/M 2.223 22:09
2,22 km 22:09 9:58/M 2.223 22:09
118 Kristina Dahlstrøm 118 F/38 1 10:10/M 2.223 22:35
2,22 km 22:35 10:10/M 2.223 22:35
119 Ester Larsen 2 F/ 5 1 10:37/M 2.223 23:37
2,22 km 23:37 10:37/M 2.223 23:37
120 Max Bidstrup Kurland 64 M/10 1 10:47/M 2.223 23:59
2,22 km 23:59 10:47/M 2.223 23:59
121 Maja Kurland 109 F/ 8 1 10:47/M 2.223 23:59
2,22 km 23:59 10:47/M 2.223 23:59
122 Helle Jensby 63 F/38 1 10:56/M 2.223 24:18
2,22 km 24:18 10:56/M 2.223 24:18
123 Emma Jensby 65 F/ 7 1 10:56/M 2.223 24:19
2,22 km 24:19 10:56/M 2.223 24:19
124 Jette Taeger 44 F/31 1 11:13/M 2.223 24:55
2,22 km 24:55 11:13/M 2.223 24:55
125 Joakim Bekmand 28 M/ 9 1 11:13/M 2.223 24:56
2,22 km 24:56 11:13/M 2.223 24:56
126 Leo Bidstrup Kurland 61 M/ 8 1 11:49/M 2.223 26:16
2,22 km 26:16 11:49/M 2.223 26:16
127 Lis Kurland 67 F/66 1 11:50/M 2.223 26:18
2,22 km 26:18 11:50/M 2.223 26:18
128 Sofia Klingenberg 83 F/ 3 1 11:58/M 2.223 26:37
2,22 km 26:37 11:58/M 2.223 26:37
129 Lucas Sloth Hjort-Hansen 70 M/ 5 1 12:07/M 2.223 26:57
2,22 km 26:57 12:07/M 2.223 26:57
130 Jette Mathiesen 43 F/68 1 12:16/M 2.223 27:16
2,22 km 27:16 12:16/M 2.223 27:16
131 Hans Henrik Mathiesen 42 M/72 1 12:17/M 2.223 27:19
2,22 km 27:19 12:17/M 2.223 27:19
132 Liselotte S Nielsen 94 F/44 1 12:19/M 2.223 27:23
2,22 km 27:23 12:19/M 2.223 27:23
133 Hasse Nielsen 66 M/43 1 14:00/M 2.223 31:08
2,22 km 31:08 14:00/M 2.223 31:08
134 Gustav Thomadsen 32 M/ 3 1 15:53/M 2.223 35:18
2,22 km 35:18 15:53/M 2.223 35:18
135 Matilde Hansen 71 F/11 1 16:42/M 2.223 37:07
2,22 km 37:07 16:42/M 2.223 37:07
136 Hanne Thomadsen 36 F/35 1 20:33/M 2.223 45:41
2,22 km 45:41 20:33/M 2.223 45:41
137 Sylvester Brouer 84 M/ 7 1 20:55/M 2.223 46:30
2,22 km 46:30 20:55/M 2.223 46:30
138 Anne Sofie Rasmussen 81 F/11 1 23:03/M 2.223 51:14
2,22 km 51:14 23:03/M 2.223 51:14
139 Fornavn 1 Efternavn 1 159 M/99 1 **:30/M 2.223 11:12:28
2,22 km 11:12:28 **:30/M 2.223 11:12:28