Copenhagen Ultra Maraton 2012
Age Group Detail
April 13, 2012
Results Presentet by ALOT
Marathon
Female 0-99
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Lykke Sørensen 18 F/27 5 5:11/K 42.200 3:38:33
2,2 km 11:49 5:22/K 2.200 11:49
12,2 km 50:27 5:03/K 12.200 1:02:16
22,2 km 52:11 5:13/K 22.200 1:54:27
32,2 km 52:06 5:13/K 32.200 2:46:33
42,2 km 52:00 5:12/K 42.200 3:38:33
2 Sara Camille Bü Christensen 31 F/33 5 5:34/K 42.200 3:55:15
2,2 km 12:11 5:32/K 2.200 12:11
12,2 km 51:42 5:10/K 12.200 1:03:53
22,2 km 55:11 5:31/K 22.200 1:59:04
32,2 km 55:38 5:34/K 32.200 2:54:42
42,2 km 1:00:33 6:03/K 42.200 3:55:15
3 Annette Fredsko Jensen 5 F/40 5 5:41/K 42.200 4:00:01
2,2 km 13:00 5:55/K 2.200 13:00
12,2 km 52:48 5:17/K 12.200 1:05:48
22,2 km 54:54 5:29/K 22.200 2:00:42
32,2 km 1:00:33 6:03/K 32.200 3:01:15
42,2 km 58:46 5:53/K 42.200 4:00:01
4 Rikke Barup Frandsen 30 F/38 5 5:44/K 42.200 4:01:56
2,2 km 12:49 5:50/K 2.200 12:49
12,2 km 52:45 5:17/K 12.200 1:05:34
22,2 km 53:02 5:18/K 22.200 1:58:36
32,2 km 57:37 5:46/K 32.200 2:56:13
42,2 km 1:05:43 6:34/K 42.200 4:01:56
5 Ann Ottesen 4 F/37 5 6:40/K 42.200 4:41:06
2,2 km 13:57 6:20/K 2.200 13:57
12,2 km 1:04:05 6:25/K 12.200 1:18:02
22,2 km 1:05:08 6:31/K 22.200 2:23:10
32,2 km 1:07:32 6:45/K 32.200 3:30:42
42,2 km 1:10:24 7:02/K 42.200 4:41:06
6 Lisbeth Street 17 F/41 5 7:04/K 42.200 4:58:20
2,2 km 13:30 6:08/K 2.200 13:30
12,2 km 1:00:31 6:03/K 12.200 1:14:01
22,2 km 1:03:01 6:18/K 22.200 2:17:02
32,2 km 1:11:06 7:07/K 32.200 3:28:08
42,2 km 1:30:12 9:01/K 42.200 4:58:20
Male 0-99
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Vix Steen 38 M/38 5 4:00/K 42.200 2:48:51
2,2 km 09:18 4:14/K 2.200 09:18
12,2 km 39:26 3:57/K 12.200 48:44
22,2 km 38:59 3:54/K 22.200 1:27:43
32,2 km 39:14 3:55/K 32.200 2:06:57
42,2 km 41:54 4:11/K 42.200 2:48:51
2 Morten Pihlsbech 26 M/41 5 4:33/K 42.200 3:12:01
2,2 km 10:08 4:36/K 2.200 10:08
12,2 km 44:03 4:24/K 12.200 54:11
22,2 km 44:32 4:27/K 22.200 1:38:43
32,2 km 46:02 4:36/K 32.200 2:24:45
42,2 km 47:16 4:44/K 42.200 3:12:01
3 Danny Belchuke 62 M/47 5 4:52/K 42.200 3:25:21
2,2 km 11:08 5:04/K 2.200 11:08
12,2 km 46:43 4:40/K 12.200 57:51
22,2 km 47:13 4:43/K 22.200 1:45:04
32,2 km 47:52 4:47/K 32.200 2:32:56
42,2 km 52:25 5:15/K 42.200 3:25:21
4 ken poulsen 12 M/50 5 4:56/K 42.200 3:28:18
2,2 km 11:15 5:07/K 2.200 11:15
12,2 km 48:25 4:51/K 12.200 59:40
22,2 km 49:41 4:58/K 22.200 1:49:21
32,2 km 49:42 4:58/K 32.200 2:39:03
42,2 km 49:15 4:56/K 42.200 3:28:18
5 Leif Skinnerup 15 M/58 5 5:01/K 42.200 3:31:50
2,2 km 10:51 4:56/K 2.200 10:51
12,2 km 47:14 4:43/K 12.200 58:05
22,2 km 50:39 5:04/K 22.200 1:48:44
32,2 km 51:18 5:08/K 32.200 2:40:02
42,2 km 51:48 5:11/K 42.200 3:31:50
6 Mark Arnecke 20 M/40 5 5:05/K 42.200 3:34:42
2,2 km 11:06 5:03/K 2.200 11:06
12,2 km 47:52 4:47/K 12.200 58:58
22,2 km 49:18 4:56/K 22.200 1:48:16
32,2 km 51:16 5:08/K 32.200 2:39:32
42,2 km 55:10 5:31/K 42.200 3:34:42
7 Bjarne Jensen 6 M/53 5 5:08/K 42.200 3:36:36
2,2 km 11:51 5:23/K 2.200 11:51
12,2 km 49:56 5:00/K 12.200 1:01:47
22,2 km 49:55 5:00/K 22.200 1:51:42
32,2 km 51:49 5:11/K 32.200 2:43:31
42,2 km 53:05 5:19/K 42.200 3:36:36
8 Morten Pedersen 41 M/44 5 5:13/K 42.200 3:40:13
2,2 km 11:57 5:26/K 2.200 11:57
12,2 km 50:02 5:00/K 12.200 1:01:59
22,2 km 51:34 5:09/K 22.200 1:53:33
32,2 km 53:00 5:18/K 32.200 2:46:33
42,2 km 53:40 5:22/K 42.200 3:40:13
9 Thomas Krath 40 M/29 5 5:15/K 42.200 3:41:16
2,2 km 12:15 5:34/K 2.200 12:15
12,2 km 51:37 5:10/K 12.200 1:03:52
22,2 km 52:22 5:14/K 22.200 1:56:14
32,2 km 52:51 5:17/K 32.200 2:49:05
42,2 km 52:11 5:13/K 42.200 3:41:16
10 Peter Veistrup 29 M/50 5 5:16/K 42.200 3:42:12
2,2 km 11:57 5:26/K 2.200 11:57
12,2 km 50:02 5:00/K 12.200 1:01:59
22,2 km 51:34 5:09/K 22.200 1:53:33
32,2 km 53:18 5:20/K 32.200 2:46:51
42,2 km 55:21 5:32/K 42.200 3:42:12
11 Ulrik Hogrefe 35 M/39 5 5:17/K 42.200 3:43:05
2,2 km 11:39 5:18/K 2.200 11:39
12,2 km 49:41 4:58/K 12.200 1:01:20
22,2 km 51:28 5:09/K 22.200 1:52:48
32,2 km 53:38 5:22/K 32.200 2:46:26
42,2 km 56:39 5:40/K 42.200 3:43:05
12 Anders Licht Larsen 2 M/38 5 5:24/K 42.200 3:47:56
2,2 km 12:10 5:32/K 2.200 12:10
12,2 km 51:56 5:12/K 12.200 1:04:06
22,2 km 52:23 5:14/K 22.200 1:56:29
32,2 km 54:20 5:26/K 32.200 2:50:49
42,2 km 57:07 5:43/K 42.200 3:47:56
13 Christian Krogh Rasmussen 39 M/40 5 5:25/K 42.200 3:48:27
2,2 km 12:09 5:31/K 2.200 12:09
12,2 km 51:44 5:10/K 12.200 1:03:53
22,2 km 52:05 5:13/K 22.200 1:55:58
32,2 km 53:51 5:23/K 32.200 2:49:49
42,2 km 58:38 5:52/K 42.200 3:48:27
14 Allan Kjær Andersen 1 M/36 5 5:26/K 42.200 3:49:04
2,2 km 12:50 5:50/K 2.200 12:50
12,2 km 52:45 5:17/K 12.200 1:05:35
22,2 km 53:01 5:18/K 22.200 1:58:36
32,2 km 54:25 5:27/K 32.200 2:53:01
42,2 km 56:03 5:36/K 42.200 3:49:04
15 Steen Jørgensen 33 M/49 5 5:29/K 42.200 3:51:35
2,2 km 10:58 4:59/K 2.200 10:58
12,2 km 47:20 4:44/K 12.200 58:18
22,2 km 50:12 5:01/K 22.200 1:48:30
32,2 km 58:25 5:51/K 32.200 2:46:55
42,2 km 1:04:40 6:28/K 42.200 3:51:35
16 Jerk W. Langer 9 M/51 5 5:31/K 42.200 3:52:35
2,2 km 12:34 5:43/K 2.200 12:34
12,2 km 53:14 5:19/K 12.200 1:05:48
22,2 km 54:28 5:27/K 22.200 2:00:16
32,2 km 55:03 5:30/K 32.200 2:55:19
42,2 km 57:16 5:44/K 42.200 3:52:35
17 Marco Paoli 19 M/29 5 5:32/K 42.200 3:53:33
2,2 km 12:59 5:54/K 2.200 12:59
12,2 km 55:27 5:33/K 12.200 1:08:26
22,2 km 53:49 5:23/K 22.200 2:02:15
32,2 km 54:17 5:26/K 32.200 2:56:32
42,2 km 57:01 5:42/K 42.200 3:53:33
18 Jørgen Aaby Nielsen 10 M/61 5 5:36/K 42.200 3:56:24
2,2 km 12:12 5:33/K 2.200 12:12
12,2 km 52:29 5:15/K 12.200 1:04:41
22,2 km 54:07 5:25/K 22.200 1:58:48
32,2 km 56:57 5:42/K 32.200 2:55:45
42,2 km 1:00:39 6:04/K 42.200 3:56:24
19 Kent S Thomsen 13 M/38 5 5:36/K 42.200 3:56:39
2,2 km 13:26 6:06/K 2.200 13:26
12,2 km 56:32 5:39/K 12.200 1:09:58
22,2 km 54:00 5:24/K 22.200 2:03:58
32,2 km 55:43 5:34/K 32.200 2:59:41
42,2 km 56:58 5:42/K 42.200 3:56:39
20 Ulrik Pihl 37 M/31 5 5:38/K 42.200 3:57:37
2,2 km 09:51 4:29/K 2.200 09:51
12,2 km 51:08 5:07/K 12.200 1:00:59
22,2 km 59:05 5:55/K 22.200 2:00:04
32,2 km 58:55 5:54/K 32.200 2:58:59
42,2 km 58:38 5:52/K 42.200 3:57:37
21 Tommy Jensen 34 M/31 5 5:55/K 42.200 4:09:54
2,2 km 12:16 5:35/K 2.200 12:16
12,2 km 53:11 5:19/K 12.200 1:05:27
22,2 km 55:04 5:30/K 22.200 2:00:31
32,2 km 57:46 5:47/K 32.200 2:58:17
42,2 km 1:11:37 7:10/K 42.200 4:09:54
22 Anders Munch Madsen 3 M/63 5 5:57/K 42.200 4:10:58
2,2 km 13:25 6:06/K 2.200 13:25
12,2 km 59:25 5:57/K 12.200 1:12:50
22,2 km 59:11 5:55/K 22.200 2:12:01
32,2 km 1:00:20 6:02/K 32.200 3:12:21
42,2 km 58:37 5:52/K 42.200 4:10:58
23 Ole Madsen 27 M/48 5 6:04/K 42.200 4:16:16
2,2 km 13:34 6:10/K 2.200 13:34
12,2 km 1:00:05 6:01/K 12.200 1:13:39
22,2 km 1:00:00 6:00/K 22.200 2:13:39
32,2 km 59:23 5:56/K 32.200 3:13:02
42,2 km 1:03:14 6:19/K 42.200 4:16:16
24 Lasse Brøndum Kirkelykke 14 M/29 5 6:05/K 42.200 4:16:47
2,2 km 11:50 5:23/K 2.200 11:50
12,2 km 50:15 5:02/K 12.200 1:02:05
22,2 km 49:37 4:58/K 22.200 1:51:42
32,2 km 57:56 5:48/K 32.200 2:49:38
42,2 km 1:27:09 8:43/K 42.200 4:16:47
25 Michael Kongersslev 23 M/46 5 6:07/K 42.200 4:18:15
2,2 km 18:15 8:18/K 2.200 18:15
12,2 km 1:00:00 6:00/K 12.200 1:18:15
22,2 km 1:00:00 6:00/K 22.200 2:18:15
32,2 km 1:00:00 6:00/K 32.200 3:18:15
42,2 km 1:00:00 6:00/K 42.200 4:18:15
26 Ulrik Bruun 36 M/61 5 6:09/K 42.200 4:19:16
2,2 km 13:01 5:55/K 2.200 13:01
12,2 km 1:00:21 6:02/K 12.200 1:13:22
22,2 km 1:00:54 6:05/K 22.200 2:14:16
32,2 km 1:03:17 6:20/K 32.200 3:17:33
42,2 km 1:01:43 6:10/K 42.200 4:19:16
27 Lennart Linnemann 16 M/40 5 6:10/K 42.200 4:20:14
2,2 km 13:01 5:55/K 2.200 13:01
12,2 km 1:00:22 6:02/K 12.200 1:13:23
22,2 km 1:01:16 6:08/K 22.200 2:14:39
32,2 km 1:03:12 6:19/K 32.200 3:17:51
42,2 km 1:02:23 6:14/K 42.200 4:20:14
28 Peter Møllebro 28 M/49 5 6:10/K 42.200 4:20:15
2,2 km 13:00 5:55/K 2.200 13:00
12,2 km 1:00:22 6:02/K 12.200 1:13:22
22,2 km 1:01:17 6:08/K 22.200 2:14:39
32,2 km 1:03:13 6:19/K 32.200 3:17:52
42,2 km 1:02:23 6:14/K 42.200 4:20:15
29 Michael Aagaard Jensen 24 M/45 5 6:11/K 42.200 4:20:48
2,2 km 13:02 5:55/K 2.200 13:02
12,2 km 56:11 5:37/K 12.200 1:09:13
22,2 km 59:27 5:57/K 22.200 2:08:40
32,2 km 1:04:19 6:26/K 32.200 3:12:59
42,2 km 1:07:49 6:47/K 42.200 4:20:48
30 Erhard Filtenborg 7 M/73 5 6:53/K 42.200 4:50:33
2,2 km 14:41 6:40/K 2.200 14:41
12,2 km 1:02:18 6:14/K 12.200 1:16:59
22,2 km 1:07:47 6:47/K 22.200 2:24:46
32,2 km 1:12:18 7:14/K 32.200 3:37:04
42,2 km 1:13:29 7:21/K 42.200 4:50:33
31 Jens Riishede 8 M/43 5 7:04/K 42.200 4:58:22
2,2 km 13:30 6:08/K 2.200 13:30
12,2 km 1:00:31 6:03/K 12.200 1:14:01
22,2 km 1:03:02 6:18/K 22.200 2:17:03
32,2 km 1:11:06 7:07/K 32.200 3:28:09
42,2 km 1:30:13 9:01/K 42.200 4:58:22
32 Mikkel Mølgaard Kristensen 25 M/17 5 7:27/K 42.200 5:14:36
2,2 km 13:20 6:04/K 2.200 13:20
12,2 km 54:47 5:29/K 12.200 1:08:07
22,2 km 1:02:42 6:16/K 22.200 2:10:49
32,2 km 1:21:45 8:11/K 32.200 3:32:34
42,2 km 1:42:02 10:12/K 42.200 5:14:36
33 Kaj Thomsen 11 M/74 5 8:40/K 42.200 6:05:56
2,2 km 19:07 8:41/K 2.200 19:07
12,2 km 1:22:41 8:16/K 12.200 1:41:48
22,2 km 1:20:56 8:06/K 22.200 3:02:44
32,2 km 1:28:45 8:53/K 32.200 4:31:29
42,2 km 1:34:27 9:27/K 42.200 6:05:56
34 simon Jensen 32 M/44 4 6:01/K 32.200 3:13:52
2,2 km 13:34 6:10/K 2.200 13:34
12,2 km 1:00:04 6:00/K 12.200 1:13:38
22,2 km 59:58 6:00/K 22.200 2:13:36
32,2 km 1:00:16 6:02/K 32.200 3:13:52
35 Martin Lorents Nielsen 21 M/36 2 6:16/K 12.200 1:16:31
2,2 km 13:21 6:04/K 2.200 13:21
12,2 km 1:03:10 6:19/K 12.200 1:16:31