Copenhagen Ultra marathon-only 2010
Age Group Detail
April 24, 2010
Results By ALOT
Marathon
Female 0-99
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Tracy Høeg 142 F/30 5 4:55/K 42.195 3:27:09
2,195 km 10:34 4:49/K 2.195 10:34
12,195 km 48:28 4:51/K 12.195 59:02
22,195 km 48:57 4:54/K 22.195 1:47:59
32,195 km 49:25 4:57/K 32.195 2:37:24
42,195 km 49:45 4:59/K 42.195 3:27:09
2 Linda Kjäll 127 F/29 5 5:07/K 42.195 3:36:06
2,195 km 10:42 4:52/K 2.195 10:42
12,195 km 49:10 4:55/K 12.195 59:52
22,195 km 50:30 5:03/K 22.195 1:50:22
32,195 km 51:47 5:11/K 32.195 2:42:09
42,195 km 53:57 5:24/K 42.195 3:36:06
3 Mette Skindersø 132 F/32 5 5:29/K 42.195 3:51:35
2,195 km 12:40 5:46/K 2.195 12:40
12,195 km 57:26 5:45/K 12.195 1:10:06
22,195 km 54:25 5:27/K 22.195 2:04:31
32,195 km 53:10 5:19/K 32.195 2:57:41
42,195 km 53:54 5:23/K 42.195 3:51:35
4 Henriette Lisse 113 F/37 5 5:52/K 42.195 4:07:51
2,195 km 11:44 5:21/K 2.195 11:44
12,195 km 58:52 5:53/K 12.195 1:10:36
22,195 km 57:13 5:43/K 22.195 2:07:49
32,195 km 59:35 5:58/K 32.195 3:07:24
42,195 km 1:00:27 6:03/K 42.195 4:07:51
5 Hanne Kierstein 149 F/40 5 6:34/K 42.195 4:37:21
2,195 km 11:58 5:27/K 2.195 11:58
12,195 km 57:22 5:44/K 12.195 1:09:20
22,195 km 1:02:18 6:14/K 22.195 2:11:38
32,195 km 1:10:40 7:04/K 32.195 3:22:18
42,195 km 1:15:03 7:30/K 42.195 4:37:21
6 Vibeke Strube 143 F/53 5 6:36/K 42.195 4:38:21
2,195 km 13:37 6:12/K 2.195 13:37
12,195 km 1:01:20 6:08/K 12.195 1:14:57
22,195 km 1:01:18 6:08/K 22.195 2:16:15
32,195 km 1:06:54 6:41/K 32.195 3:23:09
42,195 km 1:15:12 7:31/K 42.195 4:38:21
7 Inga Koefod Andersen 147 F/40 5 6:46/K 42.195 4:45:47
2,195 km 13:29 6:09/K 2.195 13:29
12,195 km 1:00:40 6:04/K 12.195 1:14:09
22,195 km 1:04:39 6:28/K 22.195 2:18:48
32,195 km 1:09:41 6:58/K 32.195 3:28:29
42,195 km 1:17:18 7:44/K 42.195 4:45:47
8 Camilla Petersen 107 F/25 4 5:10/K 32.195 2:46:28
2,195 km 10:16 4:41/K 2.195 10:16
12,195 km 55:56 5:36/K 12.195 1:06:12
22,195 km 48:27 4:51/K 22.195 1:54:39
32,195 km 51:49 5:11/K 32.195 2:46:28
9 Kristin Stengård 125 F/25 4 5:34/K 32.195 2:58:58
2,195 km 10:55 4:58/K 2.195 10:55
12,195 km 51:07 5:07/K 12.195 1:02:02
22,195 km 53:45 5:23/K 22.195 1:55:47
32,195 km 1:03:11 6:19/K 32.195 2:58:58
10 Helle Petersen 112 F/37 4 5:54/K 32.195 3:09:42
2,195 km 13:30 6:09/K 2.195 13:30
12,195 km 58:02 5:48/K 12.195 1:11:32
22,195 km 58:00 5:48/K 22.195 2:09:32
32,195 km 1:00:10 6:01/K 32.195 3:09:42
Male 0-99
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Rasmus Høeg 137 M/35 5 4:03/K 42.195 2:50:58
2,195 km 08:26 3:51/K 2.195 08:26
12,195 km 40:35 4:04/K 12.195 49:01
22,195 km 41:21 4:08/K 22.195 1:30:22
32,195 km 41:20 4:08/K 32.195 2:11:42
42,195 km 39:16 3:56/K 42.195 2:50:58
2 Vix Steen 144 M/36 5 4:12/K 42.195 2:56:53
2,195 km 08:25 3:50/K 2.195 08:25
12,195 km 40:39 4:04/K 12.195 49:04
22,195 km 41:22 4:08/K 22.195 1:30:26
32,195 km 42:10 4:13/K 32.195 2:12:36
42,195 km 44:17 4:26/K 42.195 2:56:53
3 Søren Højberg 139 M/32 5 4:29/K 42.195 3:09:00
2,195 km 08:37 3:56/K 2.195 08:37
12,195 km 40:40 4:04/K 12.195 49:17
22,195 km 41:34 4:09/K 22.195 1:30:51
32,195 km 44:57 4:30/K 32.195 2:15:48
42,195 km 53:12 5:19/K 42.195 3:09:00
4 Leif Skinnerup 126 M/56 5 4:36/K 42.195 3:13:51
2,195 km 09:12 4:11/K 2.195 09:12
12,195 km 44:19 4:26/K 12.195 53:31
22,195 km 46:17 4:38/K 22.195 1:39:48
32,195 km 46:53 4:41/K 32.195 2:26:41
42,195 km 47:10 4:43/K 42.195 3:13:51
5 Mads Warnecke 155 M/33 5 4:48/K 42.195 3:22:31
2,195 km 10:55 4:58/K 2.195 10:55
12,195 km 50:51 5:05/K 12.195 1:01:46
22,195 km 45:01 4:30/K 22.195 1:46:47
32,195 km 48:36 4:52/K 32.195 2:35:23
42,195 km 47:08 4:43/K 42.195 3:22:31
6 Kasper Raabjerg Nielsen 123 M/35 5 4:49/K 42.195 3:22:59
2,195 km 10:41 4:52/K 2.195 10:41
12,195 km 47:36 4:46/K 12.195 58:17
22,195 km 48:27 4:51/K 22.195 1:46:44
32,195 km 47:47 4:47/K 32.195 2:34:31
42,195 km 48:28 4:51/K 42.195 3:22:59
7 Casper Hyldekvist 109 M/30 5 4:49/K 42.195 3:23:00
2,195 km 10:40 4:52/K 2.195 10:40
12,195 km 47:36 4:46/K 12.195 58:16
22,195 km 48:27 4:51/K 22.195 1:46:43
32,195 km 47:47 4:47/K 32.195 2:34:30
42,195 km 48:30 4:51/K 42.195 3:23:00
8 Morten Pihlsbech 134 M/39 5 4:52/K 42.195 3:25:38
2,195 km 09:51 4:29/K 2.195 09:51
12,195 km 46:27 4:39/K 12.195 56:18
22,195 km 48:12 4:49/K 22.195 1:44:30
32,195 km 49:43 4:58/K 32.195 2:34:13
42,195 km 51:25 5:09/K 42.195 3:25:38
9 Bjarne Jensen 104 M/51 5 5:11/K 42.195 3:38:22
2,195 km 11:19 5:09/K 2.195 11:19
12,195 km 50:24 5:02/K 12.195 1:01:43
22,195 km 51:41 5:10/K 22.195 1:53:24
32,195 km 52:41 5:16/K 32.195 2:46:05
42,195 km 52:17 5:14/K 42.195 3:38:22
10 Mark Arnecke 130 M/38 5 5:11/K 42.195 3:39:01
2,195 km 10:38 4:51/K 2.195 10:38
12,195 km 48:48 4:53/K 12.195 59:26
22,195 km 49:57 5:00/K 22.195 1:49:23
32,195 km 52:28 5:15/K 32.195 2:41:51
42,195 km 57:10 5:43/K 42.195 3:39:01
11 Carsten Andreasen 108 M/44 5 5:12/K 42.195 3:39:38
2,195 km 11:04 5:03/K 2.195 11:04
12,195 km 49:20 4:56/K 12.195 1:00:24
22,195 km 49:42 4:58/K 22.195 1:50:06
32,195 km 50:08 5:01/K 32.195 2:40:14
42,195 km 59:24 5:56/K 42.195 3:39:38
12 Christian Rasmussen 148 M/40 5 5:15/K 42.195 3:41:41
2,195 km 11:30 5:14/K 2.195 11:30
12,195 km 50:59 5:06/K 12.195 1:02:29
22,195 km 51:59 5:12/K 22.195 1:54:28
32,195 km 52:29 5:15/K 32.195 2:46:57
42,195 km 54:44 5:28/K 42.195 3:41:41
13 Thomas Cornelius 146 M/40 5 5:27/K 42.195 3:49:43
2,195 km 12:26 5:40/K 2.195 12:26
12,195 km 53:08 5:19/K 12.195 1:05:34
22,195 km 52:45 5:17/K 22.195 1:58:19
32,195 km 54:08 5:25/K 32.195 2:52:27
42,195 km 57:16 5:44/K 42.195 3:49:43
14 Finn Rasmussen 110 M/51 5 5:31/K 42.195 3:52:37
2,195 km 12:34 5:44/K 2.195 12:34
12,195 km 56:08 5:37/K 12.195 1:08:42
22,195 km 54:37 5:28/K 22.195 2:03:19
32,195 km 54:40 5:28/K 32.195 2:57:59
42,195 km 54:38 5:28/K 42.195 3:52:37
15 Michael Aagaard Jensen 133 M/43 5 5:35/K 42.195 3:55:23
2,195 km 11:34 5:16/K 2.195 11:34
12,195 km 53:55 5:24/K 12.195 1:05:29
22,195 km 53:18 5:20/K 22.195 1:58:47
32,195 km 55:16 5:32/K 32.195 2:54:03
42,195 km 1:01:20 6:08/K 42.195 3:55:23
16 Allan Larsen 100 M/41 5 5:36/K 42.195 3:56:15
2,195 km 10:56 4:59/K 2.195 10:56
12,195 km 49:42 4:58/K 12.195 1:00:38
22,195 km 52:16 5:14/K 22.195 1:52:54
32,195 km 59:49 5:59/K 32.195 2:52:43
42,195 km 1:03:32 6:21/K 42.195 3:56:15
17 Manfred Treid 145 M/40 5 5:39/K 42.195 3:58:27
2,195 km 12:01 5:28/K 2.195 12:01
12,195 km 56:13 5:37/K 12.195 1:08:14
22,195 km 56:00 5:36/K 22.195 2:04:14
32,195 km 56:25 5:39/K 32.195 3:00:39
42,195 km 57:48 5:47/K 42.195 3:58:27
18 Steen Sjøgreen 138 M/59 5 5:39/K 42.195 3:58:29
2,195 km 12:00 5:28/K 2.195 12:00
12,195 km 56:15 5:38/K 12.195 1:08:15
22,195 km 55:58 5:36/K 22.195 2:04:13
32,195 km 56:27 5:39/K 32.195 3:00:40
42,195 km 57:49 5:47/K 42.195 3:58:29
19 Bo Brodersenn 105 M/46 5 5:40/K 42.195 3:59:17
2,195 km 13:30 6:09/K 2.195 13:30
12,195 km 56:43 5:40/K 12.195 1:10:13
22,195 km 55:56 5:36/K 22.195 2:06:09
32,195 km 56:51 5:41/K 32.195 3:03:00
42,195 km 56:17 5:38/K 42.195 3:59:17
20 Kim Christian Madsen 124 M/42 5 5:44/K 42.195 4:02:14
2,195 km 13:31 6:09/K 2.195 13:31
12,195 km 56:56 5:42/K 12.195 1:10:27
22,195 km 57:07 5:43/K 22.195 2:07:34
32,195 km 58:37 5:52/K 32.195 3:06:11
42,195 km 56:03 5:36/K 42.195 4:02:14
21 Ole Sørensen 135 M/48 5 5:53/K 42.195 4:08:31
2,195 km 12:01 5:28/K 2.195 12:01
12,195 km 58:13 5:49/K 12.195 1:10:14
22,195 km 55:53 5:35/K 22.195 2:06:07
32,195 km 56:52 5:41/K 32.195 3:02:59
42,195 km 1:05:32 6:33/K 42.195 4:08:31
22 Gert Nørskov 111 M/50 5 5:53/K 42.195 4:08:32
2,195 km 13:31 6:09/K 2.195 13:31
12,195 km 56:43 5:40/K 12.195 1:10:14
22,195 km 55:55 5:36/K 22.195 2:06:09
32,195 km 56:51 5:41/K 32.195 3:03:00
42,195 km 1:05:32 6:33/K 42.195 4:08:32
23 Anders Munch Madsen 102 M/61 5 5:56/K 42.195 4:10:06
2,195 km 12:26 5:40/K 2.195 12:26
12,195 km 57:19 5:44/K 12.195 1:09:45
22,195 km 57:50 5:47/K 22.195 2:07:35
32,195 km 1:01:07 6:07/K 32.195 3:08:42
42,195 km 1:01:24 6:08/K 42.195 4:10:06
24 Theis Hansen 151 M/40 5 5:59/K 42.195 4:12:31
2,195 km 11:31 5:15/K 2.195 11:31
12,195 km 58:53 5:53/K 12.195 1:10:24
22,195 km 55:34 5:33/K 22.195 2:05:58
32,195 km 1:00:39 6:04/K 32.195 3:06:37
42,195 km 1:05:54 6:35/K 42.195 4:12:31
25 Jonas Herby 121 M/31 5 6:08/K 42.195 4:18:48
2,195 km 13:06 5:58/K 2.195 13:06
12,195 km 1:00:03 6:00/K 12.195 1:13:09
22,195 km 58:48 5:53/K 22.195 2:11:57
32,195 km 1:01:23 6:08/K 32.195 3:13:20
42,195 km 1:05:28 6:33/K 42.195 4:18:48
26 John Kluge 120 M/45 5 6:14/K 42.195 4:23:20
2,195 km 13:39 6:13/K 2.195 13:39
12,195 km 1:01:20 6:08/K 12.195 1:14:59
22,195 km 1:00:38 6:04/K 22.195 2:15:37
32,195 km 1:01:59 6:12/K 32.195 3:17:36
42,195 km 1:05:44 6:34/K 42.195 4:23:20
27 Jan Wolffgang 116 M/46 5 6:17/K 42.195 4:25:26
2,195 km 12:50 5:51/K 2.195 12:50
12,195 km 57:50 5:47/K 12.195 1:10:40
22,195 km 59:22 5:56/K 22.195 2:10:02
32,195 km 1:02:42 6:16/K 32.195 3:12:44
42,195 km 1:12:42 7:16/K 42.195 4:25:26
28 Tomas Pilsborg 141 M/36 5 6:21/K 42.195 4:27:49
2,195 km 12:50 5:51/K 2.195 12:50
12,195 km 57:50 5:47/K 12.195 1:10:40
22,195 km 59:22 5:56/K 22.195 2:10:02
32,195 km 1:04:17 6:26/K 32.195 3:14:19
42,195 km 1:13:30 7:21/K 42.195 4:27:49
29 Jan Marott Behrens 117 M/48 5 6:37/K 42.195 4:39:31
2,195 km 13:40 6:14/K 2.195 13:40
12,195 km 1:01:20 6:08/K 12.195 1:15:00
22,195 km 1:01:25 6:09/K 22.195 2:16:25
32,195 km 1:07:17 6:44/K 32.195 3:23:42
42,195 km 1:15:49 7:35/K 42.195 4:39:31
30 Thorkild Madsen 140 M/68 5 6:46/K 42.195 4:45:45
2,195 km 13:32 6:10/K 2.195 13:32
12,195 km 1:00:38 6:04/K 12.195 1:14:10
22,195 km 1:04:39 6:28/K 22.195 2:18:49
32,195 km 1:09:41 6:58/K 32.195 3:28:30
42,195 km 1:17:15 7:44/K 42.195 4:45:45
31 Kaj Thomsen 122 M/72 5 8:13/K 42.195 5:46:53
2,195 km 17:24 7:56/K 2.195 17:24
12,195 km 1:17:18 7:44/K 12.195 1:34:42
22,195 km 1:20:20 8:02/K 22.195 2:55:02
32,195 km 1:22:08 8:13/K 32.195 4:17:10
42,195 km 1:29:43 8:58/K 42.195 5:46:53
32 Jacob Birkmose 115 M/30 4 5:24/K 32.195 2:53:45
2,195 km 10:35 4:49/K 2.195 10:35
12,195 km 50:17 5:02/K 12.195 1:00:52
22,195 km 54:15 5:26/K 22.195 1:55:07
32,195 km 58:38 5:52/K 32.195 2:53:45
33 Peter Lundgaard 136 M/34 4 5:24/K 32.195 2:53:46
2,195 km 10:35 4:49/K 2.195 10:35
12,195 km 50:18 5:02/K 12.195 1:00:53
22,195 km 54:15 5:26/K 22.195 1:55:08
32,195 km 58:38 5:52/K 32.195 2:53:46
34 Jan Steinicke 119 M/30 4 5:38/K 32.195 3:01:17
2,195 km 11:43 5:20/K 2.195 11:43
12,195 km 58:46 5:53/K 12.195 1:10:29
22,195 km 55:00 5:30/K 22.195 2:05:29
32,195 km 55:48 5:35/K 32.195 3:01:17
35 Anders Resen 101 M/23 3 5:51/K 22.195 2:09:44
2,195 km 11:41 5:19/K 2.195 11:41
12,195 km 58:25 5:51/K 12.195 1:10:06
22,195 km 59:38 5:58/K 22.195 2:09:44